2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Semi 1 Laptimes

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  ·  · 
Racer SearchPrint this Report
99-250F Schboy 12-16 Stk - Semi 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
Lap
Behind
 
Pos
1st - KYLE PETERS
GREENSBORO, NC
#110 - HON
02:00.012 
00.012 
2nd
02:13.688 
00.00.000 
1st
2nd - ZEB SMITH
MANSFIELD, TX
#63 - KAW
02:00.000 
00.00.000 
1st
02:14.356 
00.656 
2nd
3rd - ZACKERY FREEBERG
LARGO, FL
#27 - KAW
02:05.435 
05.435 
5th
02:13.557 
05.292 
3rd
4th - KOHL HOPPER
PEORIA, AZ
#522 - HON
02:04.500 
04.500 
3rd
02:16.745 
07.545 
4th
5th - RUSTY POTTER
MIDLAND, TX
#108 - HON
02:05.071 
05.071 
4th
02:17.105 
08.476 
5th
6th - JOEY PETERS
ASBURY, NJ
#85 - YAM
02:07.523 
07.523 
6th
02:15.283 
09.106 
6th
7th - JORDAN BOOKER
MURRIETA, CA
#114 - KTM
02:09.055 
09.055 
7th
02:19.088 
14.443 
7th
8th - JOSE ROBERTO ARZU
CAIRO, GA
#30 - HON
02:12.708 
12.708 
8th
02:18.259 
17.267 
8th
9th - JAKE LOBERG
HAM LAKE, MN
#175 - HON
02:14.517 
14.517 
9th
02:17.501 
18.318 
9th
10th - JUAN SEBASTIAN ARZU
CAIRO, GA
#20 - HON
02:16.494 
16.494 
10th
02:22.515 
25.309 
10th
11th - ADAM HOTCHKISS
ORTONVILLE, MI
#915 - YAM
02:16.897 
16.897 
11th
02:22.739 
25.936 
11th
12th - ERIC GOODSON
CONNERSVILLE, IN
#180 - HON
02:23.400 
23.400 
14th
02:21.925 
31.625 
12th
13th - DYLAN BREHM
RAMONA, CA
#499 - KTM
02:22.944 
22.944 
13th
02:29.600 
38.844 
13th
14th - DANIEL BARROS
SANTIAGO, NL
#721 - YAM
02:24.962 
24.962 
16th
02:29.029 
40.291 
14th
15th - NIC KIMSEY
MANSFIELD, GA
#630 - HON
02:24.119 
24.119 
15th
02:33.412 
43.831 
15th
16th - RYAN SECONDI
ELLENSBURG, WA
#182 - YAM
02:26.270 
26.270 
17th
02:31.750 
44.320 
16th
17th - SETH BEAVERS
DECATUR, TX
#787 - KTM
02:29.761 
29.761 
18th
02:30.853 
46.914 
17th
18th - SHANE MARSYLA
ST CLOUD, MN
#382 - HON
02:31.187 
31.187 
20th
02:32.362 
49.849 
18th
19th - JEREMY LEDIN
CROSSLAKE, MN
#257 - SUZ
02:37.383 
37.383 
22nd
02:26.967 
50.650 
19th
20th - LOGAN LEWIS
GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
#66 - YAM
02:30.783 
30.783 
19th
02:33.995 
51.078 
20th
21st - KADE DEARMOND
GRAHAM, TX
#92 - YAM
02:37.299 
37.299 
21st
02:28.357 
51.956 
21st
22nd - RYAN GRIFFITH
COLDWATER, MS
#303 - SUZ
02:20.713 
20.713 
12th
03:10.131 
01:17.144 
22nd
23rd - GREGORY SULLIVAN
WEST RICHLAND, WA
#682 - HON
04:04.892 
02:04.892 
25th
02:27.496 
02:18.688 
23rd
DNF - ZACH PEDDIE
VISTA, CA
#95 - SUZ
03:20.104 
01:20.104 
23rd
 
DNF - AARON COVINGTON
PINON HILLS, CA
#131 - KAW
03:35.809 
01:35.809 
24th
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 25

Page Generated in: 0.271 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software