2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
65 7-9 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   MARK WORTH - KTM
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF1st
 2nd   #20   MITCHELL EPSTEIN - KTM
 AGOURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #335   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA MI, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th5th
 6th   #113   YASNIER LAUREANO - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th6th
 7th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
 RICHARDS, MO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #11   AUSTIN MC KEE - POL
 GROVER, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #123   HUNTER TEICHRIB - KTM
 MANITOBA CANADA,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - KTM
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 11th   #89   MICHAEL YOUNG - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #53   ALEC MELLICK - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
 14th   #95   RYAN MILLER - KTM
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th14th
 15th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
 16th   #926   TANNER MORRIS - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th
 17th   #413   JOSIAH NATZKE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 18th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th18th
 19th   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 20th   #380   TREVOR WINDGASSEN - POL
 ALEXANDRIA, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 21st   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th21st
 22nd   #185   BRET WELCH - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #163   AUSTIN MC KINNEY - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KTM
 AMADO, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th24th
 25th   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th25th
 26th   #382   TANNER STACK - KTM
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 27th   #575   BLAKE POLSON - KTM
 ENNIS, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th27th
 28th   #55   LOGAN CHAMBERS - POL
 PARKER, AZ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 29th   #180   BRYCE MILLER - KTM
 GALION, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st29th
 30th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th30th
 31st   #10   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th31st
 32nd   #80   TATEN MARTIN - KTM
 REDDING, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th32nd
 33rd   #36   CARTER GORDON - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 34th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th34th
 35th   #520   GOODMAN BARE - POL
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th35th
 36th   #45   SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th36th
 37th   #810   NOAH ARONSON - COB
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th37th
 38th   #28   ALAN SPAETH - COB
 ST.CHARLES, MN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th38th
 DNF   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KTM
 BUTLER, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 DNS   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - POL
 WILLIS, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 -   #100   COLTON EIGENMANN - COB
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #241   LANE HAMLIN - KTM
 MOSCOW, KS 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 42

Page Generated in: 0.034 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software