2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
65 7-9 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #321   MARK WORTH - KTM
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #89   MICHAEL YOUNG - COB
 CONCORD, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
 RICHARDS, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #123   HUNTER TEICHRIB - KTM
 MANITOBA CANADA,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #53   ALEC MELLICK - KTM
 AUBREY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #413   JOSIAH NATZKE - KTM
 MURRELLS INLET, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th8th
 9th   #20   MITCHELL EPSTEIN - KTM
 AGOURA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th9th
 10th   #113   YASNIER LAUREANO - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 11th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st11th
 12th   #926   TANNER MORRIS - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
 13th   #335   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA MI, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - POL
 WILLIS, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 15th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 16th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - KTM
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th16th
 17th   #11   AUSTIN MC KEE - POL
 GROVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 18th   #95   RYAN MILLER - KTM
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #382   TANNER STACK - KTM
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th19th
 20th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KTM
 BUTLER, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd20th
 21st   #25   DAVID MILANA - KTM
 SYOSSET, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th21st
 22nd   #380   TREVOR WINDGASSEN - POL
 ALEXANDRIA, KY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th23rd
 24th   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KTM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th24th
 25th   #575   BLAKE POLSON - KTM
 ENNIS, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th25th
 26th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th26th
 27th   #164   DAWSON EVITTS - KTM
 AUBURN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #45   SWEET PEA DE LA MORA - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th28th
 29th   #163   AUSTIN MC KINNEY - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 30th   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 31st   #180   BRYCE MILLER - KTM
 GALION, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 32nd   #185   BRET WELCH - KTM
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th32nd
 33rd   #55   LOGAN CHAMBERS - POL
 PARKER, AZ 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd33rd
 34th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th34th
 35th   #100   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd35th
 36th   #858   CLAY WOESTE - KTM
 FLORENCE, KY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th36th
 37th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th37th
 38th   #520   GOODMAN BARE - POL
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th38th
 39th   #101   CONNOR GIARDINA - KTM
 AMADO, AZ 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th39th
 40th   #111   GABRIEL JAIRALA - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
23rd40th
 -   #80   TATEN MARTIN - KTM
 REDDING, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #999   MITCHELL RENVILLE - POL
 HUTTO, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #36   CARTER GORDON - KTM
 MATTOON, IL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #317   TYLER SUDDERTH - KAW
 MESQUITE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #2   JOSH RILING - POL
 CHARLESTON, SC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #808   LUCAS CLARK - KTM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #70   DANIEL NICKELL - KTM
 LAWTON, OK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #22   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #13   AUSTIN BLACK - KAW
 PORTLAND, OR 
 25th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #10   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #21   BRAXTON FORD - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #254   MASON DE KEYREL - KTM
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #28   ALAN SPAETH - COB
 ST.CHARLES, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #74   BRANDON HAIRSTON - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #77   ADAM JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #241   LANE HAMLIN - KTM
 MOSCOW, KS 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 -
DQ 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 56

Page Generated in: 0.058 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software