2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
99-250F Schboy 12-16 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #511   JUSTIN BARCIA - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #117   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #134   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #691   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 10th   #63   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 11th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
11th10th
 11th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #205   BRANDON BRADY - HON
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 13th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th13th
 14th   #3   JIMMY DECOTIS - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
19th14th
 15th   #120   DYLAN COX - SUZ
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th15th
 16th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st16th
 17th   #461   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NY 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th17th
 18th   #533   GANNON AUDETTE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th18th
 19th   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTERC, NM 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 21st   #45   JUSTIN COLEY - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #6   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th22nd
 23rd   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th23rd
 24th   #80   JASON LANGFORD - KAW
 FLINT, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
28th24th
 25th   #522   KOHL HOPPER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 16th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th25th
 26th   #35   ZACH CONOVER - YAM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #544   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th27th
 28th   #555   NICK FORREST - KTM
 PROVO, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th28th
 29th   #108   RUSTY POTTER - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
12th29th
 30th   #215   JOSH ALVAREZ - HON
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th30th
 31st   #564   JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
 EUSTACE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th31st
 32nd   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th32nd
 33rd   #196   JAKE CANADA - SUZ
 SUN CITY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th33rd
 34th   #8   JUSTIN CRAFT - SUZ
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th34th
 35th   #261   DAKOTA GARNER - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th35th
 36th   #516   DREW TORRANCE - KAW
 CARVE, MA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
18th36th
 DNF   #68   MC COY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
26thDNF
 DNF   #27   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNFDNF
 DNS   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #71   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 -   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - HON
 WARRENTON, MO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #410   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #175   JAKE LOBERG - HON
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #114   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #180   ERIC GOODSON - HON
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #37   TRACY CLOY - KAW
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 13th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #20   JUAN SEBASTIAN ARZU - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #457   ALAN KRAMER - SUZ
 ATHENS, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #835   JOHN MOELLER - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #431   HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #732   PERRY BOSWELL JR. - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #85   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #22   TYLER HEEMSBERGEN - YAM
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #131   AARON COVINGTON - KAW
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #257   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #303   RYAN GRIFFITH - SUZ
 COLDWATER, MS 
 17th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #343   RHETT CAGLE - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 18th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #574   GAVIN KADLEC - HON
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #682   GREGORY SULLIVAN - HON
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 23rd
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #198   JEREMY STEWARD - HON
 LA PINE, OR 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #915   ADAM HOTCHKISS - YAM
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #721   DANIEL BARROS - YAM
 SANTIAGO, NL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #92   KADE DEARMOND - YAM
 GRAHAM, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #95   ZACH PEDDIE - SUZ
 VISTA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #224   PAYTON KNIGHT - KTM
 ABERNATHY, TX 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #792   TYLER SCHUBERT - KAW
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #701   DUSTY OLMSTED - HON
 MORRISON, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #921   KYLE SILVA - YAM
 PALM SPRINGS, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #188   MATT SHAUL - KAW
 COLLIERVILLE, TN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #293   ANDY NEY - YAM
 PEOSTA, IA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #787   SETH BEAVERS - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #441   DAYLON WOOLBRIGHT - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 24th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #182   RYAN SECONDI - YAM
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #265   JASON GANDZJUK - HON
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #543   BRETT BOURG - SUZ
 HOUMA, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #535   AVIERY HICKEY - KAW
 WICHITA, KS 
 25th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #30   JOSE ROBERTO ARZU - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 26th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #47   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #561   DYLAN LANE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #499   DYLAN BREHM - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #382   SHANE MARSYLA - HON
 ST CLOUD, MN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #630   NIC KIMSEY - HON
 MANSFIELD, GA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #155   JOHN PAUK - YAM
 CALGARY, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #91   RADFORD MANSFIELD - SUZ
 PEARLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 88

Page Generated in: 0.063 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software