2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 4-Strk n/p Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 5th   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #3   JIMMY DECOTIS - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th6th
 7th   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS8th
 9th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - HON
 OJAI, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
29th9th
 10th   #63   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th10th
 11th   #544   MORGAN BURGER - KAW
 NAMPA, ID 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 12th   #522   KOHL HOPPER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th12th
 13th   #196   JAKE CANADA - SUZ
 SUN CITY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #802   STEVEN SQUIRE - YAM
 INDIANA POLIS, IN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th14th
 15th   #461   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 16th   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTERC, NM 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #509   JC CHAPPELL - HON
 DECATUR, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
 18th   #23   BUDDI BRUNER - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th18th
 19th   #383   GARRETT JONES - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #715   DYLAN MC KEE - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 21st   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #17   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th22nd
 23rd   #21   TYE JACKSON - YAM
 EASTLAND, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #510   CRISTOBAL VERSCHAE - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th24th
 25th   #886   CHASE COUTURE - YAM
 MAPLES, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th25th
 26th   #452   BRANDON BANNOCK - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #220   RAFAEL LOERA - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th27th
 28th   #611   NICK MYERS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th28th
 29th   #947   JUSTIN DICKEY - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th29th
 30th   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd30th
 DNF   #167   SUNNY DRAKE - HON
 FULTON, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #175   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 DNF   #134   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 DNF   #22   TYLER HEEMSBERGEN - YAM
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 DNF   #516   DREW TORRANCE - KAW
 CARVE, MA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNF
 DNF   #30   JUAN SEBASTIAN ARZU - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #31   WESTON PEICK - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNFDNF
 DNS   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 -   #695   DEREK STEPHENS - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #67   ASHLEY FIOLEK - HON
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #457   ALAN KRAMER - SUZ
 ATHENS, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #131   AARON COVINGTON - KAW
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #254   JACQUELINE STRONG - HON
 SEDONA, AZ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #499   JON HORNBECK - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #443   BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
 OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #115   NATHAN HOLMAN - YAM
 POWELL, TN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #686   CHARLIE MILLER - HON
 PENNSVILLE, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #682   GREGORY SULLIVAN - HON
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #413   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #90   DANE DEARMOND - YAM
 GRAHAM, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #574   GAVIN KADLEC - HON
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #89   JOEY SKIDMORE - KAW
 SALINA, KS 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #123   HUNTER ROLLINS - KAW
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #39   JUSTIN COLLINS - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #693   LEVI LONG - YAM
 HARRISON, TN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #832   RANDEE GAMBLE - SUZ
 VALLEY, AL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #85   KRIS ROSS - KAW
 ODESSA, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #141   BRADY MC DOWELL - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #117   GARY RECORD - YAM
 TULSA, OK 
 29th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #99   DUSTIN BEST - SUZ
 MERKEL, TX 
 30th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #56   BRIANNA MAHON - KAW
 SULLIVAN, IL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #95   TYLER CLARK - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #451   RYAN EPPERS - HON
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #360   JOSH TALMADGE - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #491   KAMERON SILVA - YAM
 PALM SPRINGS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #717   ADAM FINK - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 68

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software