2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
Supermini 85-150 thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43   ELI TOMAC - SUZ
 CORTEZ, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #9   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
25th5th
 6th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 FOUNTAIN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #23   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th8th
 9th   #533   GANNON AUDETTE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st9th
 10th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th10th
 11th   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNSVILLE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS11th
 12th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th12th
 13th   #47   TYLER MC SWAIN - SUZ
 SNELBY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS13th
 14th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd14th
 15th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 24th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
24th15th
 16th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - KAW
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th16th
 17th   #54   JUSTIN HILL - HON
 YONCALLA, OR 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th18th
 19th   #727   MICHAEL MAZE - SUZ
 TULARE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 20th   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th20th
 21st   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th21st
 22nd   #53   KODY KAMM - KAW
 KENOSHA, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 23rd   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #14   KAMERON PAGE - YAM
 LITITZ, PA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th24th
 25th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th25th
 26th   #78   TYLER AGLER - KAW
 EMPORIA, KS 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th26th
 27th   #212   BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th27th
 28th   #401   JACE OWEN - HON
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th28th
 29th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th29th
 30th   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 SANTIAGO (MEXICO), TX 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th30th
 31st   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th31st
 32nd   #276   ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ELKO, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
17th32nd
 33rd   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
19th33rd
 34th   #273   EVERETT HOLCOMB - YAM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNF34th
 DNF   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF
 DNF   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #411   DYLAN WALKER - KTM
 LANCASTER, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14thDNF
 DNS   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #155   JOHN PAUK - YAM
 CALGARY, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 -   #637   TRACY MORGAN - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #73   STEVEN DAVIES - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - SUZ
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #96   CAMERON KYLER - SUZ
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #124   COLE HEATH - SUZ
 BENTON, AR 
 14th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #107   JACK ROWE - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #787   GILSON MACHTOIFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - SUZ
 BENTON, AR 
 15th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #270   DYLAN SCHMOKE - HON
 ALPINE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #89   COOPER GARZA - HON
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 16th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #29   JACOB KELSEY - SUZ
 DAVIS, IL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #117   MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #701   DUSTY OLMSTED - YAM
 MORRISON, CO 
 18th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #55   BLAKE BARNES - YAM
 OILTON, OK 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #737   JETT JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #700   MICHAEL GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #413   DILLON DELANEY - SUZ
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #077   EVIN PIERCE - KAW
 BILLINGS, OK 
 20th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 AURORA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #27   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 21st
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #194   BRANDON POPE - YAM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #952   BRYAN CHESNEE - KAW
 INMAN, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #128   TYLER MONKS - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #143   ROBERT FIELDS - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #24   JASON BUNCH - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #705   BEAU BALDWIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #7   ANDREW ALVAREZ - HON
 ANDREWS, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #893   BRIAN MC ADAMS - HON
 SANTA FE, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #318   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #4   GUS BUTTERS - HON
 PLESANT VIEW, UT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #93   ERIC WILLIAMS - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #198   JEREMY STEWARD - YAM
 LA PINE, OR 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #41   KALEB KERR - HON
 COLLEGE STATION, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTERC, NM 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #70   SHANE MC ELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #118   TREVOR TATE - SUZ
 GREENBIER, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 86

Page Generated in: 1.091 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software