2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 Nov Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #313   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #21   TYLER ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #431   HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #597   ZACHARY JAYNES - YAM
 PRINCETON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #20   JUAN SEBASTIAN ARZU - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
21st5th
 6th   #512   CANAAN BARRILLEAUX - KAW
 OAKWOOD, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th6th
 7th   #721   DANIEL BARROS - YAM
 SANTIAGO, NL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th7th
 8th   #733   KEATON WARD - KAW
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 29th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
29th8th
 9th   #921   KYLE SILVA - YAM
 PALM SPRINGS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #818   TYLOR PINEDA - YAM
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #686   TYLAR FOSTER - YAM
 IDA, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #561   DYLAN LANE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
24th12th
 13th   #611   JOSH MACKENNEY - YAM
 SURGARLAND, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th13th
 14th   #198   JEREMY STEWARD - HON
 LA PINE, OR 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 15th   #351   SETH CALDWELL - YAM
 CHESWEE, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd15th
 16th   #701   DUSTY OLMSTED - HON
 MORRISON, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #329   JARRETT WACKERLI - SUZ
 IDAHO FALLS, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 18th   #182   RYAN SECONDI - YAM
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 20th   #773   BRANDON GLENN - YAM
 MEQUITE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th20th
 21st   #86   GRANT BOURGEOIS - KTM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th21st
 22nd   #39   JUSTIN COLLINS - HON
 CHANDLER, AZ 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th22nd
 23rd   #5   JORDAN PRUTCH - HON
 BELLS, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #92   KADE DEARMOND - YAM
 GRAHAM, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 25th   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 26th   #104   BRANDON SMITH - SUZ
 MURRIETA, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
28th26th
 27th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th27th
 28th   #519   RYAN WEICHEL - YAM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 29th   #291   JUSTIN BLOCKER - HON
 AUBREY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th29th
 30th   #68   MC COY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th30th
 31st   #479   ZACH SHUFFIELD - HON
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 30th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
30th31st
 32nd   #123   HUNTER ROLLINS - KAW
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th32nd
 33rd   #23   NICOLAS LATTANZIO - YAM
 IRVING, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th33rd
 34th   #441   DAYLON WOOLBRIGHT - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 35th   #682   GREGORY SULLIVAN - HON
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th35th
 36th   #150   COTY RYE - HON
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
17th36th
 DNF   #57   CHRISTOPHER MC GLYNN - HON
 PALM CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #792   TYLER SCHUBERT - KAW
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 DNS   #224   PAYTON KNIGHT - KTM
 ABERNATHY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #188   MICHAEL CARVALHO - KAW
 KAPAA, HI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 -   #90   DANE DEARMOND - YAM
 GRAHAM, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #84   HAILEY LARSON - YAM
 MILL VALLEY, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #418   RYAN KUMMERFELDT - YAM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #18   SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #432   KYLE FERGUSON - KAW
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #111   HUNTER KENNER - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #293   ANDY NEY - YAM
 PEOSTA, IA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #624   ALEX FRY - KTM
 BRIDGEPORT, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #27   KEITH ALLEN - KTM
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - YAM
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #787   SETH BEAVERS - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #24   TY LYNN - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #36   GLENN KING - KTM
 ODESSA, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #608   JORDAN BOURG - SUZ
 HOUMA, LA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #621   RILY ELLINGER - SUZ
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 26th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #141   BRADY MC DOWELL - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 27th
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #566   DYLAN GOOCH - KAW
 HUGO, OK 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #271   CHAZ SIMS - KAW
 RHOME, TX 
 28th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #440   PRESTON LAYE - KAW
 LAVON, TX 
 29th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #232   SEAN JACKSON - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 30th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #41   MATT YOUNG - HON
 DECATUR, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #658   CASTEIL CLARK - YAM
 MUSTANG, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 63

Page Generated in: 0.041 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software