2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
99-250F Schboy 12-16 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   JUSTIN BARCIA - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #117   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 5th   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #123   DREW MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #3   JIMMY DECOTIS - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
28th9th
 10th   #18   CODY ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTERSVILLE, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #120   DYLAN COX - SUZ
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 12th   #205   BRANDON BRADY - HON
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd12th
 13th   #52   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th13th
 14th   #134   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th14th
 15th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th15th
 16th   #45   JUSTIN COLEY - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, NC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th16th
 17th   #410   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 18th   #6   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 19th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #461   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th20th
 21st   #196   JAKE CANADA - SUZ
 SUN CITY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th21st
 22nd   #108   RUSTY POTTER - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd22nd
 23rd   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th23rd
 24th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - HON
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th24th
 25th   #85   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th25th
 26th   #8   JUSTIN CRAFT - SUZ
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th26th
 27th   #80   JASON LANGFORD - KAW
 FLINT, TX 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th27th
 28th   #213   COLBY LEE - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
11th28th
 DNF   #726   GARED STEINKE - YAM
 SACRROMENTO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 DNF   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11thDNF
 DNF   #522   KOHL HOPPER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
14thDNF
 DNF   #886   CHASE COUTURE - YAM
 MAPLES, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25thDNF
 DNS   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #691   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #27   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #71   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #651   JEREMY DOMINGUE - HON
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 DNS   #313   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
23rdDNS
 -   #155   JOHN PAUK - YAM
 CALGARY, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #35   ZACH CONOVER - YAM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTERC, NM 
 13th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #343   RHETT CAGLE - KAW
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 13th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 14th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #114   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #564   JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
 EUSTACE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - HON
 WARRENTON, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #835   JOHN MOELLER - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #247   ANDREW ROARK - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 16th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #257   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 17th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #555   NICK FORREST - KTM
 PROVO, UT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #131   AARON COVINGTON - KAW
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #721   DANIEL BARROS - YAM
 SANTIAGO, NL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #217   GARRETT NELSON - YAM
 LAKESHORE, MN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #63   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #630   LANE WHITE - KAW
 LARKSPUR, CO 
 20th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #20   JUAN SEBASTIAN ARZU - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #303   RYAN GRIFFITH - SUZ
 COLDWATER, MS 
 21st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #32   CLAY HAUGEN - KAW
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 21st
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #732   PERRY BOSWELL JR. - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #431   HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #198   JEREMY STEWARD - HON
 LA PINE, OR 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #70   MATT HOWELL - KAW
 OLTON, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #516   DREW TORRANCE - KAW
 CARVE, MA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #915   ADAM HOTCHKISS - YAM
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #921   KYLE SILVA - YAM
 PALM SPRINGS, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #30   JOSE ROBERTO ARZU - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #22   TYLER HEEMSBERGEN - YAM
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #441   DAYLON WOOLBRIGHT - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 25th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #574   GAVIN KADLEC - HON
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #68   MC COY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #499   DYLAN BREHM - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #29   JACOB KELSEY - SUZ
 DAVIS, IL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #362   JOHN PISZOR - KAW
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #265   JASON GANDZJUK - HON
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #686   CHARLIE MILLER - HON
 PENNSVILLE, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #561   DYLAN LANE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #700   MICHAEL GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #535   AVIERY HICKEY - KAW
 WICHITA, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #64   BRETTON ENGLE - HON
 TAHOKA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #543   BRETT BOURG - SUZ
 HOUMA, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #709   JOE PERRON - YAM
 ELKO, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #457   ALAN KRAMER - SUZ
 ATHENS, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #91   RADFORD MANSFIELD - SUZ
 PEARLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #224   PAYTON KNIGHT - KTM
 ABERNATHY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #180   ERIC GOODSON - HON
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #682   GREGORY SULLIVAN - HON
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #864   AUSTIN HAUGHT - HON
 ST JOHNS, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 97

Page Generated in: 1.730 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software