2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
99-125 Schboy 12-16 Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   JUSTIN BARCIA - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #9   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #117   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 7th   #123   DREW MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th7th
 8th   #410   GRANT RANSDELL - YAM
 MILNER, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #533   GANNON AUDETTE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th12th
 13th   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTERC, NM 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th13th
 14th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 15th   #457   JUSTIN COLEY - SUZ
 GOLDSBORO, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
 16th   #120   DYLAN COX - SUZ
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th16th
 17th   #85   JOEY PETERS - YAM
 ASBURY, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 18th   #114   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 19th   #555   NICK FORREST - KTM
 PROVO, UT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #13   COLBY LEE - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 28th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
28th20th
 21st   #835   JOHN MOELLER - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th21st
 22nd   #461   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th22nd
 23rd   #68   MC COY OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 27th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
27th23rd
 24th   #63   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th24th
 25th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - HON
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
 27th   #722   TANNER YOUNG - KAW
 MARLAND, OK 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 28th   #35   ZACH CONOVER - YAM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF28th
 29th   #597   ZACHARY JAYNES - YAM
 PRINCETON, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th29th
 30th   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - HON
 WARRENTON, MO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th30th
 31st   #516   DREW TORRANCE - KAW
 CARVE, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th31st
 32nd   #651   JEREMY DOMINGUE - HON
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th32nd
 33rd   #95   ZACH PEDDIE - SUZ
 VISTA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th33rd
 34th   #303   RYAN GRIFFITH - SUZ
 COLDWATER, MS 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th34th
 DNF   #431   HUNTER EVANSON - YAM
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21stDNF
 DNF   #611   JOSH MACKENNEY - YAM
 SURGARLAND, TX 
 30th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
30thDNF
 DNS   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #351   SETH CALDWELL - YAM
 CHESWEE, SC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #010   ANDY PIZZITOLA - HON
 MAGONLIA, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #155   JOHN PAUK - YAM
 CALGARY, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 -   #773   BRANDON GLENN - YAM
 MEQUITE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - SUZ
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #182   RYAN SECONDI - YAM
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #198   JEREMY STEWARD - YAM
 LA PINE, OR 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #273   EVERETT HOLCOMB - YAM
 SAN MARCOS, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #543   BRETT BOURG - SUZ
 HOUMA, LA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #290   MIKE SLAGEL - SUZ
 RIDGELAND, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #700   MICHAEL GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #362   JOHN PISZOR - KAW
 GRAPEVINE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA,, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #499   DYLAN BREHM - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #47   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #608   JORDAN BOURG - SUZ
 HOUMA, LA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #293   ANDY NEY - YAM
 PEOSTA, IA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #41   KALEB KERR - HON
 COLLEGE STATION, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #54   JESSICA HADLER - HON
 NEW MARKET, MN 
 28th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNSVILLE, LA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #808   NATALIE EICHNER - YAM
 EWA BEACH, HI 
 29th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #29   JACOB KELSEY - SUZ
 DAVIS, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 61

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software