2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85 Open - No Big Wheels - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #9   MAX ANSTIE - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #43   ELI TOMAC - SUZ
 CORTEZ, CO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th4th
 5th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #23   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 10th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 11th   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th11th
 12th   #47   TYLER MC SWAIN - SUZ
 SNELBY, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th12th
 13th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th13th
 14th   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 15th   #401   JACE OWEN - HON
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 16th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 17th   #129   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KTM
 AGOURA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 19th   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th19th
 20th   #53   KODY KAMM - KAW
 KENOSHA, WI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th20th
 21st   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th21st
 22nd   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - SUZ
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd22nd
 23rd   #212   BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #705   BEAU BALDWIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
 25th   #78   TYLER AGLER - KAW
 EMPORIA, KS 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th25th
 26th   #254   DALTON MYERS - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th26th
 27th   #27   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - SUZ
 DOLORES, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #727   MICHAEL MAZE - SUZ
 TULARE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28th
 29th   #737   JETT JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNF29th
 30th   #22   RYAN ZAVERAL - HON
 MT UPTON, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
23rd30th
 31st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - SUZ
 FOUNTAIN, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF31st
 32nd   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
25th32nd
 33rd   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 34th   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th34th
 35th   #2   JAREK BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th35th
 36th   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
21st36th
 37th   #787   GILSON MACHTOIFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
24th37th
 38th   #107   JACK ROWE - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
DNF38th
 39th   #32   TAYLOR WITT - SUZ
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th39th
 DNS   #280   ERIC YORBA - HON
 JAMUL, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17thDNS
 -   #124   COLE HEATH - SUZ
 BENTON, AR 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - KTM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #637   TRACY MORGAN - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #89   COOPER GARZA - HON
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - SUZ
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #273   STEVEN DAVIES - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #196   TREVOR WHITMARSH - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - SUZ
 BENTON, AR 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #556   BRADY KIESEL - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #54   JUSTIN HILL - HON
 YONCALLA, OR 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #12   COLTON FORD - HON
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 SANTIAGO (MEXICO), TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 25th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #077   EVIN PIERCE - SUZ
 BILLINGS, OK 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #143   ROBERT FIELDS - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #298   CODY GRAGG - YAM
 LENOIR, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #413   DILLON DELANEY - SUZ
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 28th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #434   DUSTIN WINTER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 29th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #118   TREVOR TATE - SUZ
 GREENBIER, TN 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #528   A.J. BURNS - KTM
 RUNNING SPRINGS, CA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #952   BRYAN CHESNEE - HSK
 INMAN, SC 
 30th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #24   JASON BUNCH - YAM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #154   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #4   GUS BUTTERS - HON
 PLESANT VIEW, UT 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #10   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #93   ERIC WILLIAMS - YAM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #379   JACK SLAGEL - HON
 RIDGELAND, WI 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #127   RYAN MC KINNEY - YAM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 34th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #237   BRODY BALEDGE - KTM
 PRAIRIE GROVE, AR 
 35th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 35th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #995   WILLIAM RENVILLE - SUZ
 HUTTO, TX 
 36th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #927   TYLER KUNTZ - SUZ
 AURORA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70   SHANE MC ELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 76

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software