2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 Open Amateur - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #547   TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #117   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #886   CHASE COUTURE - YAM
 MAPLES, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th5th
 6th   #533   GANNON AUDETTE - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
 7th   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #461   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #3   JIMMY DECOTIS - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - HON
 OJAI, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #32   DYLAN KAELIN - HON
 GRAND BEND, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 12th   #80   JASON LANGFORD - KAW
 FLINT, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th12th
 13th   #499   JON HORNBECK - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th13th
 14th   #95   TYLER CLARK - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th14th
 15th   #121   JOHN RODRIGUEZ - HON
 WADDELL, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #443   BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
 OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 17th   #23   BUDDI BRUNER - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #42   DOUGLAS FRENCH - HON
 SEDONA, AZ 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd18th
 19th   #213   COLBY LEE - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th19th
 20th   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTERC, NM 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #45   CHASE SPEARS - SUZ
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #96   JORDAN BOROWSKI - YAM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th22nd
 23rd   #909   ANDREW RUTLEDGE - HON
 LORETTO, MN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th23rd
 24th   #715   DYLAN MC KEE - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #560   TJ CALDWELL - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS25th
 26th   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #451   RYAN EPPERS - HON
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 28th   #695   DEREK STEPHENS - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 29th   #324   GERRIT MOELLER - YAM
 BASTROP, LA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd29th
 30th   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st30th
 31st   #611   NICK MYERS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th31st
 32nd   #208   DAVID WILLIAMS - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th32nd
 33rd   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 34th   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd34th
 DNF   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 DNF   #722   TANNER YOUNG - KAW
 MARLAND, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNF
 DNF   #14   DAVID BARROS - KAW
 SANTIAGE, NL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNSDNF
 DNS   #010   ANDY PIZZITOLA - HON
 MAGONLIA, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #71   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 -   #413   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #564   JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
 EUSTACE, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #99   DUSTIN BEST - SUZ
 MERKEL, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #141   RICKY WINTERS - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #147   MICHAEL NOVACK - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #290   MIKE SLAGEL - SUZ
 RIDGELAND, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #898   SKYLER TEAGUE - KAW
 NORMAN, OK 
 21st
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #52   CESAR MACHADO - KAW
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #158   TARYN COVINGTON - HON
 MAGNOLIA, AR 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #717   ADAM FINK - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #818   TYLOR PINEDA - YAM
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #360   JOSH TALMADGE - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 52

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software