2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Int Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #261   DAKOTA GARNER - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th
 6th   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 7th   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 8th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
26th8th
 9th   #628   JOHNNY MOORE - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #124   HEATH HARRISON - KAW
 SILVERHILL, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 11th   #81   TYLER RIEHL - KAW
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
 12th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
29th12th
 13th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #22   ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th14th
 15th   #52   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 16th   #886   CHASE COUTURE - YAM
 MAPLES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th16th
 17th   #218   LUKE VONLINGER - KAW
 STANFORD, KY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 18th   #32   DYLAN KAELIN - HON
 GRAND BEND, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 19th   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 20th   #17   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th20th
 21st   #275   DALTON YINGLING - KAW
 N FORT MYERS, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
23rd21st
 22nd   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th22nd
 23rd   #383   GARRETT JONES - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #591   BLAKE HUBBARD - KAW
 CHANDLER, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th24th
 25th   #30   JOSE ROBERTO ARZU - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th25th
 26th   #443   BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
 OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 27th   #451   RYAN EPPERS - HON
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th27th
 28th   #732   PERRY BOSWELL JR. - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th28th
 29th   #707   CORY BREUER - YAM
 MONROE, WA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st29th
 30th   #802   STEVEN SQUIRE - YAM
 INDIANA POLIS, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th30th
 DNF   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #95   TYLER CLARK - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNF
 DNS   #167   SUNNY DRAKE - HON
 FULTON, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #31   WESTON PEICK - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #111   LEO QUINTANILLA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #175   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #351   BUBBA CROSBY - KAW
 MACON, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #651   JEREMY DOMINGUE - HON
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #722   TANNER YOUNG - SUZ
 MARLAND, OK 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
 DNS   #510   CRISTOBAL VERSCHAE - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
29thDNS
 -   #36   LOGAN MELTON - HON
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #995   JUSTIN HASTY - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #509   JC CHAPPELL - HON
 DECATUR, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #215   JOSH ALVAREZ - HON
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #141   RICKY WINTERS - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #303   RYAN GRIFFITH - KTM
 COLDWATER, MS 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #220   RAFAEL LOERA - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #438   KLETE KINSER - HON
 BOTHELL, WA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #122   KYLAN MC DOWELL - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #529   ROBERTO MACHADO - KAW
 LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #491   KAMERON SILVA - YAM
 PALM SPRINGS, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #88   DYLON TURNER - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #121   JOHN RODRIGUEZ - HON
 WADDELL, AZ 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #700   MICHAEL GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #154   TREY RANDLE - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #324   GERRIT MOELLER - YAM
 BASTROP, LA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #531   JARROD DOSS - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 30th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #627   CAMERON LAFLEUR - YAM
 ORANGEFIELD, TX 
 31st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #115   NATHAN HOLMAN - YAM
 POWELL, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #205   BRANDON BRADY - HON
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #99   DUSTIN BEST - SUZ
 MERKEL, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #864   AUSTIN HAUGHT - HON
 ST JOHNS, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #522   KOHL HOPPER - HON
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 66

Page Generated in: 2.335 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software