2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 A Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27   PJ LARSEN - KAW
 STANLEY, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #71   TERREN ODELL - SUZ
 GENTRY, AR 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #731   BLAKE WHARTON - HON
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th3rd
 4th   #277   TAYLOR FUTRELL - HON
 CLINTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 5th   #95   DARRYN DURHAM - SUZ
 BUTLER, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #511   STEVEN CLARKE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #96   TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
 8th   #13   DEREK ROGERS - KTM
 ELLIJAY, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #72   MICHAEL PICONE - HON
 HERNANDO, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KAW
 PALESTINE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
 11th   #555   TREVOR DONIE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 12th   #100   BUCK FORD - HON
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th12th
 13th   #22   RANDY DIBARTOL - KAW
 SPRING, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th13th
 14th   #51   NATHAN WHITLOW - YAM
 BEAVERCREEK, OR 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 15th   #232   JUSTIN BERRY - KAW
 EDMOND, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #302   SCOTT JENDRO - HON
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 17th   #26   HUNTER HEWITT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 18th   #718   CAMERON STONE - KTM
 BIRCHWOOD, TN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st18th
 19th   #308   NICK JACKSON - HON
 ZUMBROTA, MN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th19th
 20th   #914   ALEX HOTCHKISS - KAW
 ORTONVILLE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
 21st   #269   ERIC BROWN - SUZ
 MACCLESFIELD, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #128   ROSS JOHNSON - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd22nd
 23rd   #661   COREY PENNINGTON - HON
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #557   JAY WELLER - SUZ
 MONTGONERY, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNF24th
 25th   #88   MATTHEW BABBITT - KAW
 CAYUGA, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
17th25th
 26th   #567   BEN GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
 27th   #411   GINO APONTE - YAM
 ATLANTA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 28th   #23   SCOTT ZONT - KAW
 ALGONQUIN, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
 29th   #289   JOEY OLSON - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th29th
 30th   #225   TYLER MC EWEN - HON
 QUINCY, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th30th
 31st   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th31st
 32nd   #316   JOHN VALLERIO - YAM
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th32nd
 33rd   #168   COLE SHONDECK - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd33rd
 DNF   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 LEBANON, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #19   VINCE FRIESE - KTM
 CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #331   AUSTIN EITEL - SUZ
 AGUANGA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF
 DNF   #144   ALEX MARTIN - HON
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
24thDNF
 DNS   #426   BEN LAMAY - YAM
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #150   WILLIAM DUFFY, JR - KAW
 CHURCHEON, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #235   BEN EVANS - HON
 BOISE, ID 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 -   #575   KYLE JONES - HON
 BIG LAKE, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #74   JAKE ANSTETT - YAM
 PORT ANGELES, WA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #54   ROBBIE ROBERTSON - KAW
 HENRYETTA, OR 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #9   WARREN LANEY - KAW
 CORTLAND, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #77   CODY AGLER - KAW
 EMPORIA, KS 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #665   KEITH CLICKSTEIN - HON
 PEABODY, MA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #47   MICHAEL PRITCHETT - HON
 DUNCANVILLE, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #218   JUSTIN EVANS - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #574   SPENCER KADLEC - HON
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #68   TARAH GIEGER - YAM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #48   DAVE COSTA - KAW
 POTSDAM, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #101   RASHIDI KERRISON - HON
 CHESTNUT RIDGE, NY 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #43   JERMAINE DUNCAN - SUZ
 OXFORD, GA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #8   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #17   KYLE CORMAN - SUZ
 DECATUR, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #130   MARK SAMUELS - SUZ
 PIONEERTOWN, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #108   LES SMITH - HON
 YORK, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #424   MICHAEL HALL - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70   DREW YENERICH - SUZ
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #642   TONY BLOOD - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #748   CODY COUSSENS - YAM
 KATY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 61

Page Generated in: 1.179 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software