2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 Int Mod - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #51   JUSTIN BARCIA - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #471   KYLE REGAL - SUZ
 KEMP, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th6th
 7th   #134   KYLE ENGLE - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #123   DREW MITCHELL - SUZ
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th8th
 9th   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th9th
 10th   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th10th
 11th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - HON
 OJAI, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 3 
18th11th
 12th   #547   TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th12th
 13th   #205   BRANDON BRADY - HON
 SAN DIMAS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #117   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #726   GARED STEINKE - YAM
 SACRROMENTO, CA 
 34th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
34th15th
 16th   #41   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 DUVALL, WA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st16th
 17th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 18th   #18   CODY ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTERSVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th18th
 19th   #52   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 20th   #167   SUNNY DRAKE - HON
 FULTON, NY 
 11th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
11th20th
 21st   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF21st
 22nd   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #80   JASON LANGFORD - KAW
 FLINT, TX 
 16th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th23rd
 24th   #509   JC CHAPPELL - HON
 DECATUR, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 25th   #12   JUSTIN STARLING - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th25th
 26th   #265   JASON GANDZJUK - HON
 PRUNEDALE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 27th   #874   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th27th
 28th   #213   COLBY LEE - SUZ
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
23rd28th
 29th   #715   DYLAN MC KEE - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 3 
20th29th
 DNF   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #691   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNF
 DNF   #196   JAKE CANADA - SUZ
 SUN CITY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 DNS   #31   WESTON PEICK - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #175   BRUCE RUTHERFORD - KAW
 MURRIETA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #261   DAKOTA GARNER - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #71   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
22ndDNS
 -   #351   BUBBA CROSBY - KAW
 MACON, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #535   AVIERY HICKEY - KAW
 WICHITA, KS 
 11th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #461   FRANK LETTIERI - SUZ
 BRICK, NY 
 12th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 3 
12th 
 -   #17   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #27   ZACKERY FREEBERG - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #45   CHASE SPEARS - SUZ
 LEAGUE CITY, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #707   CORY BREUER - YAM
 MONROE, WA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #886   CHASE COUTURE - YAM
 MAPLES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #141   RICKY WINTERS - HON
 RALEIGH, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
14th 
 -   #802   STEVEN SQUIRE - YAM
 INDIANA POLIS, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #555   NICK FORREST - KTM
 PROVO, UT 
 14th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #443   BRANDON PHINNEY - SUZ
 OSHAWA, ONTARIO, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #124   HEATH HARRISON - KAW
 SILVERHILL, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #6   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 15th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #510   CRISTOBAL VERSCHAE - KAW
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #651   JEREMY DOMINGUE - HON
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #732   PERRY BOSWELL JR. - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #81   TYLER RIEHL - KAW
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #208   DAVID WILLIAMS - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 18th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #835   JOHN MOELLER - YAM
 MONROE, LA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #457   ALAN KRAMER - SUZ
 ATHENS, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #155   JOHN PAUK - YAM
 CALGARY, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #111   LEO QUINTANILLA - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #452   BRANDON BANNOCK - HON
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #700   MICHAEL GIESE - YAM
 SEDALIA, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #218   LUKE VONLINGER - KAW
 STANFORD, KY 
 21st
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #611   NICK MYERS - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #3   JIMMY DECOTIS - SUZ
 PEABODY, MA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #413   TUCKER SAYE - KAW
 LITTLETON, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #35   ZACH CONOVER - YAM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #108   RUSTY POTTER - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #220   RAFAEL LOERA - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #180   ERIC GOODSON - HON
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 24th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #324   GERRIT MOELLER - YAM
 BASTROP, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #67   ASHLEY FIOLEK - HON
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #75   JAKE LOBERG - HON
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 25th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #21   TYE JACKSON - YAM
 EASTLAND, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #564   JEREMY HUDDLESTON - KTM
 EUSTACE, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #257   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 26th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #285   BLAKE GODIN - KAW
 GENTRY, AR 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 27th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #491   KAMERON SILVA - YAM
 PALM SPRINGS, CA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #121   JOHN RODRIGUEZ - HON
 WADDELL, AZ 
 28th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #722   TANNER YOUNG - KAW
 MARLAND, OK 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #695   DEREK STEPHENS - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 28th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #438   KLETE KINSER - HON
 BOTHELL, WA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #560   TJ CALDWELL - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #499   JON HORNBECK - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 29th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #686   CHARLIE MILLER - HON
 PENNSVILLE, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 3 
30th 
 -   #898   SKYLER TEAGUE - KAW
 NORMAN, OK 
 30th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #643   CASAUNDRA REGAL - HON
 KEMP, TX 
 30th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #49   CHRIS LEIBLE - HON
 SIKESTON, MO 
 31st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #131   AARON COVINGTON - KAW
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
31st 
 -   #42   DOUGLAS FRENCH - HON
 SEDONA, AZ 
 31st
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #14   DAVID BARROS - KAW
 SANTIAGE, NL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #451   RYAN EPPERS - HON
 STEPHENVILLE, TX 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #23   BUDDI BRUNER - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #122   KYLAN MC DOWELL - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #832   RANDEE GAMBLE - SUZ
 VALLEY, AL 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #89   JOEY SKIDMORE - KAW
 SALINA, KS 
 34th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
34th 
 -   #99   DUSTIN BEST - SUZ
 MERKEL, TX 
 35th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #217   GARRETT NELSON - YAM
 LAKESHORE, MN 
 35th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 36th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #95   TYLER CLARK - YAM
 SHELBY, NC 
 37th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
37th 
 -   #96   JORDAN BOROWSKI - YAM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #115   NATHAN HOLMAN - YAM
 POWELL, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #30   JOSE ROBERTO ARZU - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #630   LANE WHITE - KAW
 LARKSPUR, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #383   GARRETT JONES - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #693   LEVI LONG - YAM
 HARRISON, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #717   ADAM FINK - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #360   JOSH TALMADGE - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #864   AUSTIN HAUGHT - HON
 ST JOHNS, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #91   RADFORD MANSFIELD - SUZ
 PEARLAND, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #22   ADAM ENTICKNAP - HON
 LOMPOC, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 118

Page Generated in: 1.130 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software