2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85 12-13 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #956   JESSE MASTERPOOL - KAW
 OAKLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th3rd
 4th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - HON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th4th
 5th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 6th   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #132   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KTM
 AGOURA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - HON
 ALVORD, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #47   TYLER MC SWAIN - SUZ
 SNELBY, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th10th
 11th   #401   JACE OWEN - HON
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #727   MICHAEL MAZE - SUZ
 TULARE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th12th
 13th   #12   COLTON FORD - HON
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th
 14th   #23   BAILEY BRUNER - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 15th   #27   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #54   JUSTIN HILL - HON
 YONCALLA, OR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
 17th   #53   KODY KAMM - KAW
 KENOSHA, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th17th
 18th   #33   BRODEY GOULD - KAW
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 19th   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #705   BEAU BALDWIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th20th
 21st   #276   ZACK WILLIAMS - SUZ
 ELKO, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #14   KAMERON PAGE - YAM
 LITITZ, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd
 23rd   #556   BRADY KIESEL - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th23rd
 24th   #212   BLAKE DUNGEY - KAW
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 25th   #737   JETT JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th25th
 26th   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - SUZ
 BENTON, AR 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
 27th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th27th
 28th   #38   CURREN THURMAN - HON
 ALVIN, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd28th
 29th   #124   COLE HEATH - SUZ
 BENTON, AR 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 30th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th30th
 31st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd31st
 32nd   #419   JOHN BERRY - KAW
 MCLOUTH, KS 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 33rd   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th33rd
 34th   #128   TYLER MONKS - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
16th34th
 35th   #35   PEYTON MALUGANI - KAW
 BENBROOK, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th35th
 36th   #230   RUBEN ALANIS - KAW
 SANTIAGO (MEXICO), TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th36th
 37th   #280   ERIC YORBA - HON
 JAMUL, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
21st37th
 38th   #787   GILSON MACHTOIFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th38th
 39th   #656   ANTHONY NUNEZ - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th39th
 40th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th40th
 -   #077   EVIN PIERCE - SUZ
 BILLINGS, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #318   BLAKE LILLY - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #194   BRANDON POPE - YAM
 SPRING GROVE, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #89   COOPER GARZA - HON
 HILLSBORO, OR 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #304   ROSS PRICHARD - KAW
 SEMINOLE, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #117   MIGHTY MOE KASTARI - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #31   MAX HARRIS - KAW
 WOODLAND, WA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #528   A.J. BURNS - KTM
 RUNNING SPRINGS, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #178   GAVIN SILVER - HON
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #105   GARRY REYNOLDS - SUZ
 BOISE, ID 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #952   BRYAN CHESNEE - KAW
 INMAN, SC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #143   ROBERT FIELDS - KTM
 MIDLAND, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #42   BEN TAYLOR - SUZ
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 27th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #537   BLAKE MILLER - HON
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #221   KURT ENDRES - KTM
 HASTINGS, MN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #154   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #379   JACK SLAGEL - HON
 RIDGELAND, WI 
 30th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #10   JAMES HENSLEY - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 31st
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #127   RYAN MC KINNEY - YAM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #995   WILLIAM RENVILLE - SUZ
 HUTTO, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #70   SHANE MC ELRATH - KTM
 CANTON, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #103   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #267   DAVID KING - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #7   ANDREW ALVAREZ - HON
 ANDREWS, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 65

Page Generated in: 0.107 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software