2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/


AMA Parts Unlimited Spring Classic Event Results Presented By Concept Haulers

Class Finish Positions

32nd GNC International Motocross Final - 3/19/2008
Oak Hill Raceway ~ Alvord, TX

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
85 7-11 Stk - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #71   JAKE RIGGLE - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #64   THOMAS COVINGTON - KAW
 VERNON, AL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #32   TAYLOR WITT - SUZ
 NEW PRAGUE, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #27   TERRENCE YARBROUGH - SUZ
 DOLORES, CO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th5th
 6th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
 8th   #103   ZACHARY COMMANS - SUZ
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
21st8th
 9th   #72   CADE MOORE - HON
 COLLEYVILLE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #135   HUNTER HILTON - KTM
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #117   ZACHARY LOEHR - SUZ
 DECATUR, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th11th
 12th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th13th
 14th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 15th   #823   KYLER WEST - KTM
 JACKSON, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th15th
 16th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 17th   #724   BRAXTON PRIETO - SUZ
 NEW PLYMOUTH, ID 
 26th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
26th17th
 18th   #56   STEPHEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 19th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - SUZ
 MONROE, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 20th   #151   KADE WALKER - KAW
 RAWDON,  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 21st   #51   RYAN SURRATT - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th21st
 22nd   #820   MATTHEW BURKEEN - YAM
 CARY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th22nd
 23rd   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #5   JOSE CEJA - HON
 LA PUENTE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 25th   #2   JAREK BALKOVIC - SUZ
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th25th
 26th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th26th
 27th   #417   MICHAEL WRIGHT - SUZ
 LOWELL, AR 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th27th
 28th   #334   PARKER FLEMING - HON
 QUINLAN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th28th
 29th   #781   CODY MC CULLOCH - SUZ
 OXFORD,  
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
 30th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - KTM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd30th
 31st   #81   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th31st
 32nd   #497   JEREMY WILTON - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 31st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
31st32nd
 33rd   #433   TROY BLOUNT - SUZ
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
 34th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - YAM
 DIXON, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th34th
 35th   #96   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th35th
 36th   #171   DEVIN CULBRETH - SUZ
 STEDMAN, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th36th
 37th   #45   AUSTIN LITTLER - HON
 CAMDEN, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th37th
 38th   #126   CONNOR PEARSON - SUZ
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th38th
 DNF   #254   DALTON MYERS - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 DNS   #118   TREVOR TATE - SUZ
 GREENBIER, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 -   #17   BRANDON CARVALHO - KAW
 KAPAA, HI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #292   HENRY MILLER - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #826   COREY JOE POTTER - SUZ
 MIDLAND, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 32nd
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #434   DUSTIN WINTER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #83   JAMES MILSON - KAW
 GRANBURY, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #413   DILLON DELANEY - SUZ
 ORO VALLEY, AZ 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #436   TRISTAN STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #410   TRAVIS MILLER - SUZ
 GARDEN GROVE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #79   DANE CROWER - YAM
 CHULA VISTA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - SUZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #325   AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 27th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #100   TALLON NEWMAN - SUZ
 MODESTO, CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #123   HUNTER TEICHRIB - SUZ
 MANITOBA CANADA,  
 28th
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #00   TOMMY MAXEY - KTM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #76   GRADIE FEATHERSTONE - KTM
 DERBYSHIRE, TX 
 29th
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #314   TRISTAN MC MATH - YAM
 JOHNSONVILLE, SC 
 30th
  Heat 1
 33rd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #15   ELIAS CHAIN - SUZ
 VERACRUZ, NM 
 30th
  Heat 2
 34th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #359   DANTE RAMACHER - HON
 ST FRANCIS, MN 
 31st
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #75   COLE BARBIERI - YAM
 UKIAH, CA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #128   ALEC PITTS - KTM
 SANTA ROSA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #911   CARSON FORBES - KAW
 RAMONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #69   GREER MARSHALL - SUZ
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 67

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds
Visit Trackside Software